Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Wednesday 14 November 2018
Pilates 09:40 - 11:00 Court 1
Junior Academy Coaching 15:40 - 19:40 Court 2, Court 4
Friday 16 November 2018
Fitness Training 09:00 - 10:20 Court 5
Excel Pilates 13:00 - 14:20 Court 1
Club Round Robin/Squash Racketball 17:50 - 19:10 Court 1, Court 2
Saturday 17 November 2018
Nick Matthew Day 11:40 - 20:00 Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Court Closed 16:30 - 22:00 Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Monday 19 November 2018
Junior Academy Coaching 16:30 - 17:50 Court 1
Ladies Team Match 19:40 - 21:20 Court 2, Court 3
Tuesday 20 November 2018
Excel Pilates 09:40 - 11:00 Court 1
Junior Academy Coaching 15:40 - 16:30 Court 1
Wednesday 21 November 2018
Pilates 09:40 - 11:00 Court 1
Junior Academy Coaching 15:40 - 19:40 Court 2, Court 4
Team Squash Match 19:40 - 23:00 Court 3, Court 4
Fitness Training 20:00 - 21:00 Court 5
Thursday 22 November 2018
Team Squash Match 19:40 - 23:00 Court 3, Court 4
Friday 23 November 2018
Fitness Training 09:00 - 10:20 Court 5
Excel Pilates 13:00 - 14:20 Court 1
Club Round Robin/Squash Racketball 17:50 - 19:10 Court 1, Court 2
Saturday 24 November 2018
Beaconsfield Academy Squad 13:00 - 15:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Smashers 15:00 - 16:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Junior Roll-Up 16:20 - 19:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Court Closed 19:40 - 22:00 Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Sunday 25 November 2018
Beaconsfield Junior Team Match 13:40 - 16:20 Court 3, Court 4
Monday 26 November 2018
Junior Academy Coaching 16:30 - 17:50 Court 1
Ladies Team Match 19:40 - 21:20 Court 2, Court 3
Tuesday 27 November 2018
Excel Pilates 09:40 - 11:00 Court 1
RGS School Match 14:20 - 16:30 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4
Junior Academy Coaching 15:40 - 16:30 Court 1
Team Squash Match 19:00 - 22:00 Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Wednesday 28 November 2018
Pilates 09:40 - 11:00 Court 1
Junior Academy Coaching 15:40 - 19:40 Court 2, Court 4
Fitness Training 20:00 - 21:00 Court 5
Friday 30 November 2018
Fitness Training 09:00 - 10:20 Court 5
Excel Pilates 13:00 - 14:20 Court 1
Club Round Robin/Squash Racketball 17:50 - 19:10 Court 1, Court 2

Please support our club sponsors whose details can be found on their websites:

BSG Financial Group
www.ashingtonpage.co.uk www.bsgfs.co.uk

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2018 HBI Consulting Ltd