Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Saturday 07 December 2019
Little Smashers 15:00 - 16:30 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4
Junior Roll-Up 16:00 - 19:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Court Closed 19:40 - 22:00 Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Sunday 08 December 2019
Beaconsfield Junior Team Match 14:00 - 16:00 Court 4, Court 5
Monday 09 December 2019
Beaconsfield Academy Squad 16:30 - 18:30 Court 1
Cash Booking 17:10 - 19:50 Court 2
Ladies Night 19:00 - 20:00 Court 5
Ladies Night 20:00 - 21:00 Court 5
Tuesday 10 December 2019
Excel Pilates 09:40 - 11:00 Court 1
Beaconsfield Academy Squad 15:40 - 16:30 Court 2
Beaconsfield Tigers Home Match 19:40 - 22:00 Court 4, Court 5
Wednesday 11 December 2019
Beaconsfield Academy Squad 15:40 - 16:30 Court 2
Beaconsfield Lions Home Match 19:40 - 22:00 Court 4, Court 5
Thursday 12 December 2019
Turquoise - Corporate 13:00 - 14:20 Court 3
Cash Booking 17:10 - 19:50 Court 1, Court 2
Beaconsfield Bears Home Match 19:40 - 22:00 Court 4, Court 5
Ladies Night 20:30 - 21:20 Court 3
Ladies Night 21:20 - 22:10 Court 3
Friday 13 December 2019
Excel Pilates 13:00 - 14:20 Court 1
Cash Booking 17:00 - 19:00 Court 5
Club Round Robin/Squash Racketball 17:50 - 19:10 Court 1, Court 2
Saturday 14 December 2019
Beaconsfield Academy Squad 13:00 - 15:00 Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Little Smashers 15:00 - 16:30 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4
Junior Roll-Up 16:00 - 17:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Court Closed 17:00 - 22:00 Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Sunday 15 December 2019
Bucks County Junior Training 13:00 - 16:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Monday 16 December 2019
Cash Booking 17:10 - 19:10 Court 1
Ladies Night 19:00 - 21:00 Court 5
Tuesday 17 December 2019
Excel Pilates 09:40 - 11:00 Court 1
Beaconsfield Bulls Home Match 19:00 - 22:00 Court 3, Court 5
Beaconsfield Trojans Home Match 19:40 - 21:00 Court 4, Court 5
Friday 20 December 2019
Excel Pilates 13:00 - 14:20 Court 1
Club Round Robin/Squash Racketball 17:50 - 19:10 Court 1, Court 2
Saturday 21 December 2019
Beaconsfield Academy Squad 13:00 - 15:00 Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Little Smashers 15:00 - 16:30 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4
Junior Roll-Up 16:20 - 19:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Court Closed 19:40 - 22:00 Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Sunday 22 December 2019
Court Closed 19:00 - 22:00 Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Monday 23 December 2019
Christmas EVE EVE Racketball 3's Challenge 15:40 - 17:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Christmas EVE EVE Squash 3's Challenge 17:00 - 18:00 Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Court Closed 19:00 - 22:00 Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Tuesday 24 December 2019
Court Closed 09:00 - 22:00 Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Excel Pilates 09:40 - 11:00 Court 1
Wednesday 25 December 2019
Court Closed 09:00 - 22:00 Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Thursday 26 December 2019
Court Closed 09:00 - 22:00 Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Friday 27 December 2019
Excel Pilates 13:00 - 14:20 Court 1
Club Round Robin/Squash Racketball 17:50 - 19:10 Court 1, Court 2
Saturday 28 December 2019
Court Closed 19:40 - 22:00 Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5
Tuesday 31 December 2019
Excel Pilates 09:40 - 11:00 Court 1
Court Closed 16:00 - 22:00 Court 1, Court 2, Court 3, Court 4, Court 5

Please support our club sponsors whose details can be found on their websites:

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2019 HBI Consulting Ltd